i tornei


Torneo Nazionale
Classifica Finale


P.


Pts.
Buc.
Sc.
Vit.
1.
Dragan
DIMITRIJEVIC
6.5
32
3
6
2.
Daniele
VISMARA
6
29.5
3
5
3.
Dario
VALENTE
5.5
30.5
2.5
4
4.
Piero
GATTINO
5.5
30
3
5
5.
Luca
VALENTE
5.5
28
2.5
4
6.
Tiziano
MARTIN
5.5
27.5
2
5
7.
Luca
RONZANO
5.5
26.5
3
5
8.
Roldano
BERTAGIA
5.5
24.5
1.5
5
9.
Enrico
PEPINO
5
28.5
2
5
10.
Maurizio
DE MASI
5
28
2
4
11.
Mario
BERUTTI
5
27
1.5
5
12.
Carlo
FERRETTI
5
26.5
2.5
4
13.
Marco
NARDELLI
5
25.5
1.5
4
14.
Battista
GARDONCINI
5
25
3
4
15.
Karl
PIRCHER
5
24.5
3
4
16.
Roberto
FORNO
5
24
2
5
17.
Enrico
SANTILLI
5
21.5
0.5
5
18.
Mario
GIACOMETTO
5
17.5
0
5
19.
Pierre
BLANC
4.5
26.5
2.5
3
20.
Lodwik
COQUERAUT
4.5
26.5
2
4
21.
Salvatore
GALLITTO
4.5
25.5
2
4
22.
Denis
PAONESSA
4.5
25
2
4
23.
Cristian
ROIBU
4.5
24.5
2.5
4
24.
Costel
CATANA
4.5
24.5
1
4
25.
Raffaele
ROTUNDO
4.5
23
3.5
4
26.
Luciano
ORGERA
4.5
22.5
1
3
27.
Giuseppe
QUAGLIANA
4.5
21
2
3
28.
Sandro
CUCCUINI
4.5
20.5
2
4
29.
Fabrizio
DEL PRATO
4.5
18
1
4
30.
Giancarlo
ANGIONI
4
27.5
3
4
31.
Davide
BANCHIO
4
26.5
3
4
32.
Nicolo'
GUGLIELMI
4
26.5
3
3
33.
Simone
CALANDRA
4
26
3
3
34.
Giuseppe
GUARNERI
4
25.5
3
4
35.
Alessandro
MUSCATO
4
25
2.5
4
36.
Pierangelo
TROTTO
4
24.5
2
3
37.
Georg
BONANI
4
24
2
4
38.
Marco
ALEMANNI
4
24
1.5
3
39.
Paolo
RABAIOLI
4
23
1.5
3
40.
Luigi
PARIGINI
4
22.5
1.5
3
41.
Valeria
VITTIMBERGA
4
22
2
4
42.
Sergio
DEGRASSI
4
22
2
3
43.
Flavio
XAUSA
4
21
2
4
44.
Marco
GODINO
4
20.5
2
4
45.
Marino
SERRAJOTTO
4
20
0
4
46.
Enzo
CITOSSI
3.5
27
1.5
3
47.
Jean
COQUERAUT
3.5
26
2
3
48.
Maurizio
GATTIGLIO
3.5
24.5
2.5
3
49.
Andrea
TONELLO
3.5
24.5
1
2
50.
Marino
BARUFFA
3.5
24
1
3
51.
Alessandro
COVA
3.5
23
2.5
3
52.
Giovanni
FRASSATI
3.5
22.5
2.5
3
53.
Guido
MAZZONI
3.5
22.5
2.5
2
54.
Augusto
VOZZA
3.5
22.5
2
3
55.
Roberto
D'INGIULLO
3.5
22.5
1.5
2
56.
Angelo
BERNARDINELLO
3.5
20
1.5
3
57.
Mario
MASTROIANNI
3.5
19
2
3
58.
Piergiorgio
RAVIOLA
3.5
18
1
3
59.
Fabrizio
COSSU
3.5
17.5
1.5
3
60.
Marco
RATTI
3
26
3
3
61.
Elio
MARVIN
3
25.5
2.5
3
62.
Marco
GIUSIANO
3
24
2
2
63.
Francesco
SORCINELLI
3
23.5
3
3
64.
Michele
APRA'
3
23
2
2
65.
Davide
ABBURA'
3
22.5
2
3
66.
Nicola
VOZZA
3
21.5
2.5
3
67.
Nicola
FEMIA
3
21.5
2
3
68.
Stefano
VOLTERRI
3
21.5
2
2
69.
Lucio
LIVIABELLA
3
21
3
3
70.
Massimiano
MARGUATI
3
21
2
3
71.
Pietro
TOSO
3
20.5
1
2
72.
Angelo
PLENZICK
3
19.5
1.5
2
73.
Gianfranco
DE PALMA
3
19
2
3
74.
Santo
CARPINO
3
18.5
2
2
75.
Renato
TRUSSARDI
3
18.5
1.5
3
76.
Andrea
POGGI
3
17.5
1
2
77.
Damien
CIANFARANI
3
16.5
0
3
78.
Adriano
MAERO
3
16
1
2
79.
Gianmarco
DEVITO
2.5
24
1.5
2
80.
Mauro
MAGGI
2.5
22.5
2
1
81.
Luigi
SAPONE
2.5
21.5
2
2
82.
Claudio
MOSSINO
2.5
21
1
2
83.
Pietro
CHIODINI
2.5
19.5
1.5
2
84.
Giuseppe
DERRO
2.5
18.5
2
2
85.
Mario
OZZELLO
2.5
18
2.5
2
86.
Marco
DEZZI
2.5
18
2
1
87.
Piergiorgio
D'AMATO
2.5
18
1
1
88.
Enrico
SORBA
2.5
16.5
0.5
2
89.
Jorge
HUARCAYA SEGOVIA
2.5
14.5
1.5
2
90.
Oliviero
GAZZOLA
2
21.5
0.5
2
91.
Giovanni
SOSSI
2
20
2.5
1
92.
Angiolo
CANDELI
2
20
2
1
93.
Federico
RAIMONDI
2
20
1
1
94.
Sergio
DE PAULIS
2
20
0
2
95.
Pierluigi
PANTINI
2
19.5
0
2
96.
Claudio
NAPOLI
2
19
2
1
97.
Claudio
CORRADO
2
19
1
2
98.
Michelangelo
GAMBA
2
18.5
2
1
99.
Italo
FLORIO
2
17.5
0.5
1
100.
Carlo
DEL PRATO
2
16.5
0.5
1
101.
Raffaele
VASSALLO
2
15.5
1
1
102.
Zdravko
MUHA
1.5
25
3
1
103.
Rocco
PETITTI
1.5
24
2.5
1
104.
Claudio
GUSSONE
1.5
17
0
1
105.
Michele
DE LUCA
1.5
16.5
0.5
1
106.
Giuseppe
BERGOGLIO
1
20
2
0
107.
Giovanni
GUTTAROLO
1
17.5
0.5
1
108.
Claudio
DE BORTOLI
1
17
2
0
109.
Marco
SODARO
0.5
15
1
0
110.
Massimo
VALLARIELLO
0
17.5
1.5
0


SocietÓ Scacchistica Torinese SocietÓ Scacchistica Torinese
Via Goito 13, Torino
e-mail: scacchi@arpnet.it


Bookmark and Share